Helene Lackner

† 24.03.2017
Gemeindefriedhof Sagritz

Maria Pieringer

† 23.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Michelbach

Otto Nerud M.B.E.

† 23.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Oberdrauburg

Oberschulrätin Margareta Beit

† 23.03.2017
Evangelischer Friedhof Fürstenfeld

Edith Stelzhammer

† 23.03.2017
Friedhof Thaur (Gemeindefriedhof)

Agnes Past

† 22.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Neunkirchen

Ursula Gerzso

† 22.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Michelbach

Gertrude Herzog

† 22.03.2017
Waldfriedhof Gloggnitz

Maria Heigl

† 22.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Übersbach

Angela Polt

† 21.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Pulkau

Fritz Brühwasser Tapezierermeister in Ruhe

† 21.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Braunau

Francisc Kovacs

† 21.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Altenmarkt a. d. Triesting

Bruno Schober

† 21.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Stockerau

Ing. Sigurd Seyr

† 20.03.2017
Städtischer Westfriedhof Innsbruck

Walter Hillebrand

† 20.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof St. Margarethen an der Sierning

Friedrich Altmann

† 20.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Pulkau

Regierungsrat Erika Petrowitzky

† 20.03.2017
Pfarrkirche St. Christoph

Anna Mayer

† 20.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Stockerau

Gottfried Pardy

† 20.03.2017
Friedhof Aspern

Franz Herbert Plasounig

† 20.03.2017
Zentralfriedhof Villach

Erwin Stättner

† 20.03.2017
Friedhof Kagran

Annemarie Trummer

† 20.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Halbenrain

Peter Kellner

† 19.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Heiligenblut

Hedwig Rupitsch

† 19.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Heiligenblut

Theresia Lenzhofer ,,Welz'n-Thresl''

† 19.03.2017
Pfarrfriedhof Grafendorf

Maria Zwesper

† 19.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Ramsau

Cäcilia Salmotter

† 19.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Böheimkirchen

Sepp Pulferer

† 19.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Kötschach

Hermine Koller

† 19.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Stockerau

Georg Schlecht

† 19.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Gmünd

Ernestine Rauschka

† 19.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Neunkirchen

Hermine Priefer

† 19.03.2017
Friedhof Südwest

Hermine Weilguny

† 19.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Neunkirchen

Katharina Vogt

† 19.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Böheimkirchen

Ingeborg Pliemitscher

† 19.03.2017
Stadtpfarrfriedhof Baden

Hermann Wagner

† 19.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Totzenbach

Reinhard Grabner

† 18.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Obervellach

Friederike Groiß

† 18.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Kirchberg an der Pielach

Josef Apfler

† 18.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Pernitz

Hermine Weinzettl

† 18.03.2017
Bergfriedhof Gloggnitz

Hans Zabransky

† 18.03.2017
Friedhof Aspern

Augustine Buchsbaum

† 18.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Korneuburg

Karl Vejvoda

† 18.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Stockerau

Hans Kommetter

† 17.03.2017
Pfarrfriedhof Waidegg

Maria Magdalena Pichler ,,Jaga-Mame''

† 17.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Irschen

Josef Mihalics

† 17.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Zagersdorf

Magdalena Dihanits

† 17.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Klingenbach

Anna Wurzer

† 17.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Herzogenburg

Friedrich Faustka

† 17.03.2017
Friedhof Stammersdorf Zentral

Franz Badstöber

† 17.03.2017
Friedhof Jedlesee

Sabine Panholzer

† 17.03.2017
Feuerhalle Simmering

Hilda Fidler

† 16.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Grillenberg

Brigadier i. R. Erwin Simader

† 16.03.2017
Akademiefriedhof

Bruno Mangl

† 16.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Kirchstetten

Margareta Rosenbüchler

† 16.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Schwarzau am Steinfelde

Ingrid Harm

† 16.03.2017
Bezirksfriedhof St. Pölten-Pottenbrunn

Engelbert Krammel

† 16.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Herzogenburg

Maria Brigitte Sackl

† 16.03.2017
Krematorium Bad Vöslau

Ernst Josef Fritz

† 16.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Loipersdorf

Martha Huber

† 15.03.2017
Pfarrfriedhof St. Lorenzen

Franz Dür

† 15.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof St. Margarethen an der Sierning

Siegfried Kier

† 15.03.2017
Pradler Friedhof

Pauline Perzi

† 15.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Kautzen

Gerhard Dachs

† 15.03.2017
Urnenforst Thanruh

Raimund Scheickl

† 15.03.2017
Pfarrfriedhof Dunkelstein

Franz Jandrasits

† 15.03.2017
Friedhof Stammersdorf Zentral

Rupert Frank

† 14.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Persenbeug

Josefine Enner

† 14.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Loich

Ing. Ernst Sodja

† 14.03.2017
Pradler Friedhof

Katharina Mayr

† 14.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Peuerbach

Hilda Haiderer

† 14.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Herzogenburg

Anna Schneider

† 14.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Stockerau

Anna Rockenbauer

† 14.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Stockerau

Johann Weißinger

† 14.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Stockerau

Johann Nechwatal

† 13.03.2017
Friedhof Aspern

Maria Hochedlinger

† 13.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Ybbs an der Donau

Maria Burget

† 13.03.2017
Pfarrfriedhof Obergrafendorf

Wolfgang Kohl

† 13.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Ybbs an der Donau

Eduard Zeitelberger

† 13.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Pulkau

Erich Schneider

† 13.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Stockerau

Hofrat Franz Gruber

† 13.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Stockerau

Andreas Strupreiter

† 13.03.2017
Friedhof Stammersdorf Zentral

Josefa Skrutl

† 13.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Gmünd

Rudolf Lassnig

† 12.03.2017
evangel. Friedhof AB St. Ruprecht

Wilhelm Feichtinger

† 12.03.2017
Stadtfriedhof Braunau

Franz Offner

† 11.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Kolbnitz

Helmut Stadler

† 11.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Kirchberg an der Pielach

Anna - Theresia Pintar

† 11.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Winklern

Friedrich Kern

† 11.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Hirtenberg

Anton Fasching

† 11.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof St. Veit an der Gölsen

Alois Zeuner

† 11.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Rabenstein a. d. Piel.

Leopoldine Pfaffelmayer

† 11.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Pfaffstätten

Franz Köck

† 11.03.2017
Pfarrfriedhof Obergrafendorf

Herta Fischer

† 11.03.2017
Pfarrfriedhof Obergrafendorf

Gertrude Kaukal

† 11.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Unterretzbach

Herta Hammerschmid

† 11.03.2017
Ortsfriedhof Pulkau